EKI-2525M

4FE+1FE SC Multi-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

  • Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ45 connector
  • Provides 1 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode SC type fiber optic port
  • Supports full/half duplex flow control
  • Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  • Provides redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
  • Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail and Wall mount

Related Products

EKI-2725

EKI-2725

5GE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Provides 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X Supports 10/100/1000Mbps Auto…

EKI-2720G

EKI-2720G

16GE+4SFP Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Switch 16 x Gigabit Ethernet ports + 4 x SFP…

EKI-2728S

EKI-2728S

6GE+2G Single-Mode Fiber Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Provides 6 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet port with…

EKI-5726I

EKI-5726I

16GE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2, -40~75℃ Communicates with SCADA software via Modbus/TCP Communicates with NMS…